ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13951037
nr 1395 1037
Einar Nerman
(1888-1983), Sverige
Einar Nerman (1888-1983), Sweden. Stilleben med ljusstake, signed. Oil on panel, 35x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x46 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med ljusstake, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 35x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x46 cm
2000
SEK 1600
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:34:00
2/5 18:52:37
1.500 kr
3/5 15:52:06
Einar Nerman
Read more about Einar Nerman